Lot 352 280.00 EUR
(sold)

Europe - Germany - Federal Republic of Germany

sold

[{"image":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09420\/S762\/352.jpg","thumb":"https:\/\/cdn.philasearch.com\/A09420\/S762\/352.jpg"}]

sold

Bid now
Gold-Medaille, Mainz, 986er-Goldmedaille zur 2000 Jahrfeier von Mainz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, als Anhänger gefasst in 750er-Gelbgoldfassung, Gesamtdurchmesser 25 mm, Gesamtgewicht 6,62 Gramm, Krappenfassung (nicht gelötet) (34)

Message to BBA - Therese Weiser Nachf.

Login

Not registered yet?

Click here to register

Your maximum bid:

Starting price
Bid
Lot

Your maximum bid:

One moment please...